CROSS COUNTRY

'71 xc
'71 xc
press to zoom
xc 67
xc 67
press to zoom
'72 Cross Country
'72 Cross Country
press to zoom

2016                                   Dave Kraszewksi                                         Emily Siena SLC Champion, Class S State Champion

2015                                   Dave Kraszewski                           

2014                                   Dave Kraszewski

 2013                                    Sean Boardman                                                   

 2012                                    Paul Dominy

2011                                     Paul Dominy

2010                                    Paul Dominy

2009                                   Paul Dominy

2008                                   Paul Dominy

2007                                   Paul Dominy

2006                                   Paul Dominy

2005                                   Paul Dominy

2004                                   Paul Dominy

2003                                   Paul Dominy

1999                                      Coach Fagan                                                   Boys 6-8

1998                                      Dave Kraszewski                                            Girls 1-12    Boys 1-12         

1997                                      Dave Kraszewski                                            Girls 9-9     Boys 4-16

1996                                      Dave Kraszewski

1995                                      Steve Quinn                                                     Girls 8-5-1            R.J. Jackson ran a 4:30 mile (School Record ?)

1994                                      Steve Quinn

1993                                      Steve Quinn    

1992                                      Steve Quinn                                                     Girls 3-11

1973                                      Jeff Talbott                                                       

1972                                      Jeff Talbott

1971                                       Jeff Talbott

1970                                     Jeff Talbott      Bruce Sievers SLC Champion

1969                                     Jeff Talbott

1968                                     Jeff Talbott

1965                                     Joe Truman

1964                                    Joe Truman                                                        John Uneegar State Champion

1963                                    Joe Truman