SOCCER

Roy Parker 1979

Joe Shumbo 1979

Tom Shumbo 1980

Jeff Boynton 1985, 1986

Dan Leavitt 1989, 1990

Todd Drozd 1990

Carlye Phaneuf. 1990

Brian Magnano. 1992

Jason Rich 1993

Christine Proctor 1994, 1995

Sarah Ryczek 1996

Brian Dutch 1996

Samantha Morris 1996

Meghan Ryczek 2004

Ashley Wells 2006

Nate Moses 2006

Tom Nelan 2006

Andy Parker 2007

Jillian Sikorski 2007

JT Smith 2009, 2010

Zak Wright 2014

SOFTBALL

Mariann Shumbo 1983, 1984

Mandy Rozniak 1985

Tammy Fletcher 1986

Sue Parker 1987, 1988

Denise Allen 1988, 1989, 1990

Sherry Faircloth 1991, 1992

Carolina Mendez 1992

Jessica Tuccio 1993

Jackie Jaskot 1993, 1994, 1995

Karen Sweet 1994

Jen Ingalls 1994, 1995

Tina Aresco 1996

Susie Gobelle 1997, 1998

Shannon Repscher 1998, 1999

Brisbane Vaillancourt 1999, 2000, 2001

Bonnie Deschaine 2000, 2001

Lyndsay Kopp 2001, 2002

Amber Cromeens 2001, 2002

Nikki Vachon 2002

Danielle Zemieneski 2003, 2004

Rachel Denny 2003, 2004, 2005

Angie Atkins 2003, 2004, 2005

Samantha Morris 2004

Jenna Anderson 2004

Robyn Zemienieski 2005, 2006

Brittany Hepp 2006, 2009

Ashley Wells 2006

Erin Toolan 2007

Kristen Morace 2008

Maxie Murphy 2010, 2011

Morgan Humble 2011

Lydia Walter 2012

Alex LaFemina 2012, 2013

Missy Martin 2013

Jessica Dombroski 2014

Cailey Botten 2014, 2015 ,2016

Skylar Rapuano 2016

BASEBALL

BASKETBALL

Donna Smith 1981, 1982, 1983

Sue Parker 1988

Erik Lucas 1991

Sherri Faircloth 1992

Karen Sweet 1994

Chrstine Proctor 1995, 1996

Shannon O'Donnell 2002

JT Smith 2011

TRACK

Need Info.

VOLLEYBALL

Donna Smith  1982

Hillary Briston 1985

Sue Parker 1986, 1987

Carolina Mendez 1992

Karen Sweet 1993

Roxanne Baeuler 1999

Amanda Smith 2007, 2006

Klaudia Radziszewski 2008

Eleni Vossoughi 2009, 2010

Mary Martin 2011 

Kristen Wicander 2013

Jordan Ziobron 2014

Andrea Wordell and Mary Pease 2015

Mary Pease and Sage Connors 20166

WRESTLING

Dillon Carter 2011

Edward Smith 1991

Chris Anderson 2004

Zack LaFemina 2011

Jason Traceski 2014

John Linares   2019

GYMNASTICS

Sam Lemeir 2011, 2012, 2013, 2014

CHEERLEADING

Chris Fecteau 2006

GOLF

Ramon Sedano 2004

Keith Ziobron 2004

Ellie Dutch 2006

Shane Fiala 2015

XC

Mike Purcell 1992

Tara Ward 1995

Mike Weselcouch 2009

Alex Weselcouch 2010, 2011

Nate Dominy 2013

Everest Peacock 2014

Thomas Barlow 2015

Emily Sienna 2016

ALL STATE PLAYERS